24, CHURCH LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.9%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,000+161.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950+122.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1