Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-4.5%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties