12, BRAEMAR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+20.1%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+148.2%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+48.1%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1