Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, HEYHOUSES LANE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.4%
Price Change
+£231,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+292.4%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Detached
+£231,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3RG
← Back to All Properties