4, ST STEPHENS COURT, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH9 8EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+106.0%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+51.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1