Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, QUEENS ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+81.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7JS
← Back to All Properties