45, BLOOMFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 7BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+6.3%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£541,000
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
Sale #1