Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-8.8%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,404 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,354
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties