Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 68A, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+31.0%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7AL
← Back to All Properties