Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSSLYN GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+64.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+12.1%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 8AN
← Back to All Properties