Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WILBERFORCE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+54.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 16 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0GU
← Back to All Properties