Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RAWDON ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
-12.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6PT
← Back to All Properties