Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+129.7%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 19 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8QZ
← Back to All Properties