23, PEARWOOD CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 9BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+165.1%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+3.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1