12, FULBROOK LANE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,000+184.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+37.4%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,600
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1