29, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000-4.7%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+224.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£95,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,700+77.9%
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1