Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLEVELAND COTTAGES, ARDINGLY ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+12.5%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£822,000
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4RA
← Back to All Properties