Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LAVENDER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+80.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-4.9%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+21.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NX
← Back to All Properties