Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHURCHFIELD CROFT, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 2QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+26.3%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+115.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 2QD
← Back to All Properties