Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 31, LAKESIDE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,000
+6.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
-34.2%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8QF
← Back to All Properties