31, WHITESIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 0XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+15.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+160.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1