Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PUMP HOUSE, FORGE LANE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£725,000
+45.0%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Other
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+24.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Other
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£403,000
Sold on 18 February 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4HF
← Back to All Properties