17, FERRERS WAY, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3GZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+119.3%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 18 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1