Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARTLEY STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+39.7%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+19.8%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+54.7%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0AN
← Back to All Properties