19, WESTCLIFF PARK DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,600
Last Sold Price
22 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£86,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£374,600+29.9%
Sold on 22 August 2021
Terraced
+£86,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,300+117.6%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£155,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+58.7%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+156.9%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1