Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+5.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
-35.8%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8SD
← Back to All Properties