Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CAMBRIDGE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+19.9%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+35.5%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+31.5%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SG
← Back to All Properties