Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, DONCASTER ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 9JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+120.2%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 9JF
← Back to All Properties