Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+166.1%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2DN
← Back to All Properties