Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HORSEBRIDGE HILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
-7.3%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+189.2%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Detached
+£89,631 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,369
Sold on 22 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5TJ
← Back to All Properties