Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LITCHAM ROAD, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+40.5%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+22.4%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+37.7%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 21 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2PS
← Back to All Properties