Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BURTON STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+26.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9AJ
← Back to All Properties