Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+20.7%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-13.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 17 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties