118, HENRIETTA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 8PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+31.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+203.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£102,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,200+19.5%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1