Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VICARAGE LANE, SOUTHPORT, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR9 8ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+24.5%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+8.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+154.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8ES
← Back to All Properties