Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUICKTHORN CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+29.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-8.4%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0RG
← Back to All Properties