58, ROOKWOOD COURT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 4EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£287,000+8.3%
Sold on 11 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+112.0%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+15.7%
Sold on 19 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,050+13.7%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1