Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LEIGH ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+46.8%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+49.5%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
-32.6%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1SL
← Back to All Properties