Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
6 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£11,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,995
+24.3%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
+£11,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,250
+60.8%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PG
← Back to All Properties