Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LONGCLOUGH DRIVE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,500
+13.1%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+27.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8HN
← Back to All Properties