FLAT 20, BELMONT, TERMINUS ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£33,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+44.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,700+137.1%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1