Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KINGSTON SQUARE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,500
+7.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+7.9%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,995
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7XP
← Back to All Properties