Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, HIGHFIELD COURT, ROSSENDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
-24.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+10.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+35.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7NS
← Back to All Properties