Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 33, SYDENHAM HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+32.1%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+134.5%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5SL
← Back to All Properties