Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 22, EARLS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+7.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+40.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties