Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 6, WRENS COURT, VICTORIA ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£444,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£444,000
+18.4%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Other
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 28 March 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1SY
← Back to All Properties