Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, LANGFORD ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,160
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£64,160 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£379,160
+20.4%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7NL
← Back to All Properties