Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SELKIRK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,250
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,250
+0.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-10.6%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
-£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,700
-5.9%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
-£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+143.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8AD
← Back to All Properties