Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, POTTERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+27.8%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-0.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FY
← Back to All Properties