3, SUNNINGDALE MEWS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 1UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+66.7%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+30.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1